Members

Name Constituency Party
Hon. Ebrima M. Sarjo Janjanbureh APRC
Hon. Saidou V. Sabally Wuli East APRC
Hon. Alhassana Bojang Kombo East APRC
Hon. Baboucarr S. Fadera Kiang Central APRC
Hon. Habiboulie K. Jawo Jamara APRC
Hon. Ahmad Malick Njie Upper Fulladu West APRC
Hon. Alh. Matarr Kujabi Foni Bondali APRC
Hon. Buba A. Bojang Foni Kansala APRC
Hon. Demba B.T. Sambou Niani Independent
Hon. Ousman Njie Sami APRC
Hon. Foday A. Jallow Naimina East APRC
Hon. Bora B. Mass Kiang East APRC
Hon. Cherno O. Jallow Upper Nuimi APRC
Hon. Ebrima Solo Jammeh Foni Bintang Karanai APRC
Hon. Kassuma Jallow Wuli West APRC
Hon. Alh. Fabakary T. Jatta Serekunda East APRC
Hon. Modou Bamba Lower Saloum NRP
Hon. Sheriff M. Hydara Lower Nuimi APRC
Hon. Abdoulie Saine Banjul Central APRC
Hon. Kalifa Jammeh Bakau APRC
Hon. Njie Darboe Jarra West APRC
Hon. Pa Lamin Jatta Kombo North APRC
Hon. Ousman Sainey Jaiteh Serekunda Central APRC
Hon. Alh. Seedy S.K. Njie Nominated APRC
Hon. Babou Gaye Sonko Nominated APRC
Hon. Baboucarr S. Nyang Banjul South APRC
Hon. Alhagi Sillah Banjul North APRC
Hon. Alh. Netty Baldeh Tumana APRC
Hon. Amadou O. Khan Jokadu APRC
Hon. Alh. Sulayman Joof Serekunda West APRC
Hon. Alh. Sankung Jammeh Foni Jarrol APRC
Hon. Rtd. Capt. Lamin Saine Nominated APRC
Hon. Samba Cham Central Baddibu
Hon. Muhammed Magassy Basse Independent
Hon. Lamin Kebba Jammeh Illiassa APRC
Hon. Sainey Mbye Upper Saloum APRC
Hon. Samba Jallow Naimina Dankuna Independent
Hon. Buba Ayi Sanneh Kombo Central Independent
Hon. Lamin Jadama Niamina West APRC
Hon. Menata Njie Kiang West APRC
Hon. Omar Tobb Lower Fulladu West Independent
Hon. Abdoulie K. Jawla Sandu APRC
Hon. Abdou Colley Kombo South APRC
Hon. Haddy Nyang-Jagne Jeshwang APRC
Hon. Saikou Susso Kantora APRC
Hon. Bafaye Saidy Khan Jarra East APRC
Hon. Lamin Hydara Jarra Central APRC
Hon. Bintanding Jarju Foni Brefet APRC
Hon. Ousman Bah Sabach Sanjal APRC
Hon. Ablie Suku Singhateh Lower Badibu APRC
Hon. Habsana Jallow Nianija APRC

Share this post...